" />
sadsad x
asdasd
Privacy and Payment Security
Valuable Member of SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. Sti.,
SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. ŞTİ. Asks you for your personal information (name, age, 
interests, e-mail etc.) in order to provide better service to its customers. SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. Sti. This information gathered on their servers, periodic
campaign work, special promotional activities for customer profiles and customer "classification" studies not to forward
unsolicited e-mails only SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. Sti. It is used in its structure. SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. STI does not share the information collected from the
membership forms with third parties without the notice of the member in question or otherwise. SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. ŞTİ., analyzes and interprets the visitor movements and
preferences during the use of the siteexcept the personal information required in e-mail addresses and membership
forms. These statistical data, which does not include any personal data, are not available for download by SHERLOCKPETS
EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. Sti. SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. SHERLOCKPETS
EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. Sti. can be shared with business partners.

Customer information may only be disclosed to the public authorities when such information is requested by the official 
authorities and if it is obliged to make a statement to the public authorities in accordance with the provisions of the mandatory
legislation in force. Only the Customer can access all the information that the customer enters into the system and only the
Customer can change this information. It is not possible for someone to reach this information and change them. Your credit card information requested on the payment page, in order to keep the security of our valuable customers from the
site in no way at all, SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. Sti. or are not held on the servers of the companies
that serve it. In this way, all transactions related to payment SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. Sti.
interface between the bank and your computer is provided. Members, SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. ŞTİ. To learn whether personal data is processed, Request personal information if personal data is processed, To learn the purpose of processing personal data and whether they are used appropriately, To know the third parties in which personal data is transferred at home or abroad, Requesting correction of personal data in case of incomplete or incorrect processing, Requesting the deletion or destruction of personal data in accordance with the conditions specified in the relevant legislation, To request that the corrections, deletions and destruction done in accordance with the relevant legislation be notified to the
third parties to which the personal data is transferred, Objection to the emergence of a result against the individual by analyzing
the processed data exclusively through automated systems, Requesting the removal of the loss in case of loss due to
unlawful processing of personal data, rights.

SHERLOCKPETS EVCİL HAYVAN ÜRÜNLERİ TİC. LTD. ŞTİ., In accordance with the above-mentioned requests, can 
make a positive / negative answer in written or digital environment. In the event that the transactions subject to the request
require a cost, it may be possible to charge a fee on the tariff determined by the Personal Data Protection Board according to
Article 13 of the Law on the Protection of Personal Data No. 6698.
 
Prepared by  T-Soft E-Commerce.